XXIV. Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2019.05.11-12.

33 1/3m női gyorsúszás

I. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Palásti Éva1990Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza19.80
2.Sara Francuski1994PK Barakuda masters Beograd20.67
3.Nevena Subotic1990PK Barakuda masters Beograd30.66
4.Aleksandra Andjelic1992PK Barakuda masters Beograd32.48

II. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Horváth Csenge1985Százhalombattai VUK SE20.35

III. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Rozgonyi Eszter1980Szentesi Delfin ESC20.97
2.Farkas Zsoltné Nagy Mariann1981Suncity Triathlon Team21.77
3.Sárdi Gabriella1980Százhalombattai VUK SE24.12
4.Bíró Ágnes1982Szentesi Delfin ESC24.85

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Gergelyfy Marietta 1975Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszó Egyesület Budapest20.21
2.Balogh Anna1979Újpesti Torna Egylet20.29
3.Gömöry Ágnes1979Iron Swim Budapest24.71

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Simon Ildikó1974Herceghalom SE19.42
2.Ábel Krisztina1973Szentesi Delfin ESC20.46
3.Vándor Krisztina1971Egyéni induló21.28
4.Majorfalvi Éva1974Törökbálint23.05
5.Szenczy Erzsébet1974Szentesi Delfin ESC25.67
6.Benyó Istvánné1970Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület27.27
7.Vera Raznatovic1971PK Barakuda masters Beograd33.19

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Csikány Csilla1968Törökbálint20.09
2.Pászti Edit1966Szentesi Delfin ESC21.65
3.Fehér Edit1968Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula23.70
4.Virág Katalin1965Törökbálint23.74
5.Gáll Jánosné1966Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület26.99

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Gévay Lilianna1964Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula24.06

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Virágos Éva1957Szentesi Delfin ESC25.93
2.Murnyák Zsuzsanna1957Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula27.36
3.Szentes Józsefné1959Pécsi Szenior Úszók és vizisportolók35.75

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Palásti Katalin1952Szentesi Delfin ESC23.37
2.Szerdahelyi Mária1950Törökbálint27.92
3.Tóthné Katalin1950Szentesi Delfin ESC49.51

XI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Gellér Józsefné1943Herceghalom SE27.79
2.Hős Irén1941Spartak Szabadka34.45

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Schriffert Józsefné1938Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula45.09
2.Bodnár Istvánné1939Szentesi Delfin ESC57.43

0. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Takács Tímea2001Szentesi Delfin ESC22.59
2.Takács Tamara1999Szentesi Delfin ESC24.90

Vissza